Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Langiewicza

Apartment for rent

1 room 3floor floor 31,00 m2 53,23 zł/m2

1 650 zł

rented
Świat Nieruchomości Katarzyna

Specjalista ds. obrotu nieruchomościami

Details

Offer's symbol SWN-MW-854
Area 31,00 m²
No. of rooms 1
Floor 3floor
Building type apartments house
Deposit 2500
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, garbage disposal, hot nad cold water, Repair fund, Water
Costs depending on use co, Current, gas, Water
Storey 3
Condition for registration
House community fee 300 PLN
Windows PCV
Built in 2009
Attended car-park (distance in meters) 20 m
View mountains
Location unilateral

Similar offers

Apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała

SWN-MW-979

Bielsko-Biała
apartment for rent

1 room 30,00 m²

1 570
52,33 zł/m2
exclusive
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

SWN-MW-976

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for rent

1 room 30,00 m²

to notepad
Apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Złote Wzgórze
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Złote Wzgórze

SWN-MW-975

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle…
apartment for rent

1 room 31,50 m²

1 650
52,38 zł/m2
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała

SWN-MW-973

Bielsko-Biała
apartment for rent

3 rooms 48,00 m²